Is Whistler Sparkling Glacier Water, 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Glacial Water, Glass Bottle
Check Whistler Sparkling Glacier Water, 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whistler Sparkling Glacier Water, 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Whistler Sparkling Glacier Water, 750 Ml is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


