Is Whitakers Coffee Creams Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fondant 62% (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Dark Chocolate 37% (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Coffee Flavour 0.1%, Colour: Plain Caramel, Stabiliser: Invertase. Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 55% Minimum. Contains Soya. It may also contain Milk and Nuts.
Check Whitakers Coffee Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitakers Coffee Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


