Is Whitby Seafoods Mini Fish Goujons 140g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pollock (Fish) (50%), Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin (B1)], Water, Wheat Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Garlic Powder, Yeast, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Concentrate (Caramelised Carrot, Carrot), Colour : Paprika Extract, Black Pepper, Thyme Extract, Sage Extract, Parsley Oil, Rosemary Extract, Garlic Extract
Check Whitby Seafoods Mini Fish Goujons 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitby Seafoods Mini Fish Goujons 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


