Is WHITE 28% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, WHITE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER*, INULIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT*, STEVIA LEAF REB M.

Check WHITE 28% CACAO BAKING CHIPS, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking