Is White Albacore Tuna Filets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALBACORE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SEA SALT
Check White Albacore Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Albacore Tuna Filets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


