Is White Albacore Tuna Filets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALBACORE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SEA SALT

Check White Albacore Tuna Filets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go