Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE AMERICA CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICA CHEESE (CULTURED MILK,SALT,ENZYMES), WATER,CREAM,SODIUM,PHOSPHATE,SALT,SORBIC ACID.

Check WHITE AMERICA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingGarnishing
Egg Free? WHITE AMERICA CHEESE | Spoonful