Is White Anchovies Marinated in Sunflower Oil - 1 x 7 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovies, Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid
Check White Anchovies Marinated in Sunflower Oil - 1 x 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Anchovies Marinated in Sunflower Oil - 1 x 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Anchovies Marinated in Sunflower Oil - 1 x 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingTopping


