Is White Arborio Rice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NUTRA-FARMED WHITE ARBORIO RICE.
Check White Arborio Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Arborio Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Arborio Rice is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


