Is WHITE ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), MILK, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), COCOA NIBS, VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE ASSORTED CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


