Is WHITE BAGUETTE BAGEL, WHITE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SALT, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, SOUR STARTER (WHEAT FLOUR, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, LACTIC ACID), WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, AMYLASE.
Check WHITE BAGUETTE BAGEL, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BAGUETTE BAGEL, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


