Is WHITE BAGUETTE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WHEY POWDER, YEAST, SALT.
Check WHITE BAGUETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BAGUETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishBaking


