Is WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY SALAD DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED HONEY, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED MINCED ONION, TOCOPHEROLS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY SALAD DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


