Is WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), HONEY, RED ONION, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC & HONEY, VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingTopping


