Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICE EXTRACT.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


