Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


