Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


