Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must

Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, WHITE is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping