Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUMMER PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR.
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUMMER PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUMMER PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingMarinading


