Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


