Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE MUST, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES.

Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHITE BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladCookingMarinading