Is White Balsamic Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, White Grape Must, Contains Naturally Occuring Sulfites
Check White Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


