Is WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CALIFORNIA WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ACIDITY 6%
Check WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


