Is WHITE BAR, WHITE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, PALM OIL, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE BAR, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BAR, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


