Is WHITE BARK COATING, WHITE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE BARK COATING, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BARK COATING, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


