Is WHITE BEAN CHILI STARTER, WHITE BEAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER. TOMATILLO, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER GREEN BELL PEPPER CORR LESS THAN 2 SALT DRIED BELL PEPPER JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT), GREEN CHILE (CITRIC ACID), SALT CREAM CHEESE SOLIDS (MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, CULTURES, SALTED AND NATURAL FAVORS), CORNSTARCH MODIFIED CILANTRO, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, SPICES, MUSTARD POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, SPICES NATURAL FLAVOR MALTODEXTRIN.

Check WHITE BEAN CHILI STARTER, WHITE BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep