Is WHITE BEAN CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE NAVY BEANS, LONG GRAIN RICE, PURE SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SEA SALT, ANNATTO, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER.
Check WHITE BEAN CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BEAN CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


