Is White Bean Tortilla Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Brown Rice, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check White Bean Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Bean Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping