Is WHITE BEANS WITH MUSHROOMS & TOMATO SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BEANS, MUSHROOMS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, WATER, SALT, NATURAL SPICES.

Check WHITE BEANS WITH MUSHROOMS & TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch