Is White, Black & Red Quinoa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
white quinoa seeds (40%), black quinoa seeds (30%), red quinoa seeds (30%)
Check White, Black & Red Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White, Black & Red Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Loaf, Grain
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


