Is White, Black & Red Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white quinoa seeds (40%), black quinoa seeds (30%), red quinoa seeds (30%)

Check White, Black & Red Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Loaf, Grain

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyGritty
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSaladSide Dish