Is White Bubblemint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Mannitol, Colours, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Bicarbonate, Shellac, Carnauba Wax
Check White Bubblemint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Bubblemint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Bubblemint is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


