Is WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL*, SORBITOL, BUTTER* WITH NATURAL FLAVOR (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN*, TBHQ PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE.
Check WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE BUTTERMINT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


