Is White Camel Persian Lime Premium Hummus, Persian Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, LIME INFUSED CANOLA OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check White Camel Persian Lime Premium Hummus, Persian Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? White Camel Persian Lime Premium Hummus, Persian Lime | Spoonful