Is White Candy Cane Hot Chocolate Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGARS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS), MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE), COCONUT OIL, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DI-GLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, TURMERIC, ANNATTO. CONTAINS COCONUT AND MILK.
Check White Candy Cane Hot Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Candy Cane Hot Chocolate Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


