Is WHITE CHARD ORGANIC SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CHARD, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES
Check WHITE CHARD ORGANIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHARD ORGANIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


