Is WHITE CHARD ORGANIC SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CHARD, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SPICES

Check WHITE CHARD ORGANIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping