Is White Cheddar Bacon Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE], POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [PRESERVATIVE]), BACON PIECES (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MAY CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE. STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check White Cheddar Bacon Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Cheddar Bacon Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll


