Is White cheddar baked corn puffs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER, ORGANIC CANOLA, AND/OR ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL), ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER [ORGANIC CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SALT), SEA SALT.
Check White cheddar baked corn puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White cheddar baked corn puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


