Is White cheddar baked corn puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER, AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA), ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER [ORGANIC CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, SALT).

Check White cheddar baked corn puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go