Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE BALLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE ENZYMES), MALTODEXTRIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, WATER, SALT), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NON-FAT DRY MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBYL PALMITATE BHT.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmamiRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


