Is White Cheddar Cheese Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR]), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: WHEY POWDER, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, YEAST), LACTIC ACID, LACTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), ENZYMES.

Check White Cheddar Cheese Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch