Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED CRANBERRY (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweetTangy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingOn The Go
Wheat Free? WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE, CRANBERRY | Spoonful