Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Degerminated Yellow Cornmeal, Canola Oil, Dried Cheese Blend (Whey, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Lactose, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Sodium Phosphates), Mono And Diglycerides, Contains Milk
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVORED CHEEZ BALLS SNACKS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


