Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING VEGETABLE OILS: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA), DAIRY WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, REDUCED LACTOSE DAIRY WHEY, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER MILK, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID

Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go