Is WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER), WHEY, CHEESE (CHEDDAR AND SEMISOFT [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES]), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MILKFAT, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE SNOW BALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


