Is White Cheddar Flavour Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GMO-free Popcorn, Canola and/or White cheddar cheese powder [modified milk dient, salt, sugars (maltodextrin, dextrose), ingredients, cheddar cheese (milk ingredients, bacterial culture, salt, rennet and/or pepsin and/or microbial enzyme, may contain calcium chloride), Modified palm oil, Salt, Disodium phosphate, Lactic acid, Flavours (Contains Milk), Lactic acid, Nutritional yeast). Contains: Milk

Check White Cheddar Flavour Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go