Is WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO POPCORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO FLAKES, CHEDDAR CHEESE SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), LACTIC ACID.

Check WHITE CHEDDAR JALAPENO POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go