Is White Cheddar Nacho Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole corn,corn,sunflower oil,buttermilk,salt,cheddar cheese,onion powder,natural flavors,tomato powder,whey,corn maltodextrin,yeast extract,sugar,garlic powder,lactic acid,potassium salt,spices,dried red peppers,citruc acid

Check White Cheddar Nacho against your own diets in the app.