Is WHITE CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED, WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CULTURED WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, VEGETARIAN ENZYME.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR ORGANIC GRASS-FED, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


